Men 60m Non Div 1 Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Anaso Jobodwana |
|
Nike |
6.62 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Albert Huntley |
|
world athletics center |
6.63 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ryan Milus |
|
Brooks |
6.67 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Odean Skeen |
10 |
South Plains |
6.73 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Anthony Wright |
|
Unattached |
6.74 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
John Constantine |
9 |
Western Texas College |
6.78 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Brian Smith |
10 |
South Plains |
6.83 |
|
|
Men 60m Non Div 1 Preliminaries - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Anthony Wright |
|
Unattached |
6.74 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
John Constantine |
9 |
Western Texas College |
6.75 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tommy Curry |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
6.86 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
George Flaviano |
10 |
South Plains |
7.04 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jalen Lewis |
9 |
Western Texas College |
7.20 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Daniel Wise |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
7.21 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Chase Dalton |
|
Unattached |
7.22 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ian Kerr |
9 |
Western Texas College |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ryan Milus |
|
Brooks |
6.73 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jeremy dotson |
|
Unattached |
6.83 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Jerome Gatewood |
10 |
Western Texas College |
7.00 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Marlon Britton |
10 |
Academy of Art |
7.07 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Andre Jefferson |
10 |
South Plains |
7.08 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jerell Banks |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
7.14 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Julian Dulaney |
9 |
Metro State |
7.19 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Geno Simmons |
11 |
Academy of Art |
7.47 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Odean Skeen |
10 |
South Plains |
6.62 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Brian Smith |
10 |
South Plains |
6.80 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jonathan Clarke |
12 |
Metro State |
7.00 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Brandon Lucas |
9 |
Western Texas College |
7.07 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Ian Jr Harriott |
10 |
Unattached |
7.11 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Orlando Mosely |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
7.37 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Daquvon Piolet |
10 |
Langston |
7.56 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Albert Huntley |
|
world athletics center |
6.70 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Rushane Scott |
12 |
Triple Crown |
6.81 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Micah Ballantyne |
9 |
Adams State |
6.97 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Kevin Sanders |
10 |
Western Texas College |
6.98 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Fabian Muller |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
7.04 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Dueth Vassall |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
7.34 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Christopher Contreras |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
7.48 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Aldrich Bailey jr |
11 |
Unattached |
6.83 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Chaz Butler |
11 |
Adams State |
6.83 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Ricollis Jones |
11 |
Langston |
6.93 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Justin Wilson |
10 |
Western Texas College |
7.02 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Bradley Ransome |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
7.32 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Jackson Simpson |
|
Unattached |
8.13 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Anaso Jobodwana |
|
Nike |
6.67 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Jordan Edwards |
12 |
Academy of Art |
6.82 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Andre Ewers |
9 |
South Plains |
6.86 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Kendall Spencer |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
6.97 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Roman Skovronski |
11 |
Academy of Art |
7.05 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Jeremy Taiwo |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
7.06 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
Nick Waterhouse |
12 |
Eastern New Mexico |
7.13 |
|
|
Men 60m Div 1 Finals - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Senoj-Jay Givans |
10 |
Texas |
6.62 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tremayne Acy |
10 |
LSU |
6.63 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aaron Ernest |
12 |
LSU |
6.68 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Darien Tennon |
10 |
Texas Tech |
6.79 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Johnathan Farquarshon |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
6.84 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Basil Fares |
11 |
Texas |
6.87 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Scott Bajere |
11 |
New Mexico |
6.92 |
|
|
Men 60m Div 1 Preliminaries - assigned to event #13: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Tremayne Acy |
10 |
LSU |
6.66 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Senoj-Jay Givans |
10 |
Texas |
6.69 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Darien Tennon |
10 |
Texas Tech |
6.79 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Johnathan Farquarshon |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
6.80 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kedron SOWELLS |
11 |
North Texas |
7.07 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Cameron Retherford |
9 |
Texas Tech |
7.49 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Marcus Simon |
12 |
New Mexico |
NT |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Aaron Ernest |
12 |
LSU |
6.75 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Trevor Mackey |
12 |
Texas Tech |
6.87 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Basil Fares |
11 |
Texas |
6.90 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Scott Bajere |
11 |
New Mexico |
6.95 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor |
10 |
Texas |
7.10 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Nolan Paranto |
10 |
New Mexico |
7.82 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
William Carter |
10 |
New Mexico |
NT |
|
|
Men 200m Finals - assigned to event #24: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Aaron Ernest |
12 |
LSU |
20.66 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jereem Richards |
10 |
South Plains |
21.06 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Johnathan Farquarshon |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
21.51 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jacopo Spano |
9 |
Washington |
21.54 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Dueth Vassall |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
22.42 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Mar'Keith Bailey |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
22.52 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Mario Harper |
11 |
BYU |
22.60 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Fabian Muller |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
22.75 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Nick Waterhouse |
12 |
Eastern New Mexico |
23.17 |
|
|
10 |
6 |
Trevor Dennis |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
23.64 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Julian Dulaney |
9 |
Metro State |
22.06 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Mark Haywood |
9 |
New Mexico |
22.36 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Kevin Sanders |
10 |
Western Texas College |
22.50 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Vance O'Rear |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
23.01 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Victor Montgomery |
9 |
Western Texas College |
23.03 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Mark Carlson |
11 |
BYU |
22.00 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Cheyne Dorsey |
10 |
New Mexico |
22.26 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Alexander McNally |
10 |
Academy of Art |
22.46 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Dillon Goodman |
11 |
BYU |
22.73 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Lafiel SMITH |
9 |
North Texas |
23.05 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
Bradley Ransome |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
22.83 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Andrew Anaya |
10 |
Eastern New Mexico |
23.24 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
Landon Gonser |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
23.55 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Shabari Bailey |
9 |
Academy of Art |
23.71 |
|
|
13 |
5 |
Dominic Davis |
9 |
New Mexico |
23.72 |
|
|
14 |
1 |
Jeremiah Furlow |
9 |
Langston |
22.67 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
Issac Gonzales |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
22.75 |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Christopher Contreras |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
23.29 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Daniel Wise |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
23.63 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Orlando Mosely |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
23.67 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Zack Bilderback |
11 |
Texas |
21.22 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Senoj-Jay Givans |
10 |
Texas |
21.34 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Renard Howell |
10 |
South Plains |
21.37 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Devan Brown |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
22.07 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Trevor Mackey |
12 |
Texas Tech |
21.16 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Joseph Richards III |
11 |
Texas Tech |
21.21 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Fred Kerley |
10 |
South Plains |
21.48 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Odean Skeen |
10 |
South Plains |
21.82 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Rosen Daniel |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
21.20 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Brian Smith |
10 |
South Plains |
21.65 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
John Jakeman |
|
Unattached |
21.72 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Chaz Butler |
11 |
Adams State |
22.37 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Byron Robinson |
10 |
Texas |
21.42 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Eric Cray |
|
Unattached |
21.43 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Andre Ewers |
9 |
South Plains |
21.78 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Jerome Gatewood |
10 |
Western Texas College |
22.06 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Darrell Bush |
11 |
LSU |
21.39 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
George Flaviano |
10 |
South Plains |
21.67 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Collin HEARD |
10 |
North Texas |
21.72 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Sydney Scruggs |
10 |
Western Texas College |
21.82 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Kedron SOWELLS |
11 |
North Texas |
22.07 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Christopher Irvin |
10 |
Texas |
21.57 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Tedrick Hawkins |
9 |
Stephen F. Austin |
21.74 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Jonathan Clarke |
12 |
Metro State |
22.04 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Shaquille Howard |
10 |
Academy of Art |
22.26 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Ian Jr Harriott |
10 |
Unattached |
22.38 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Ian Kerr |
9 |
Western Texas College |
22.06 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Tommy Curry |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
22.13 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Osei Allyene-Forte |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
22.31 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Ricollis Jones |
11 |
Langston |
22.33 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Jerell Banks |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
22.36 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Deandre McBride |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
21.81 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Scott Bajere |
11 |
New Mexico |
22.16 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Justin Wilson |
10 |
Western Texas College |
22.59 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Adam HASAN |
10 |
North Texas |
22.67 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Marlon Britton |
10 |
Academy of Art |
22.76 |
|
|
Men 400m Saturday Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Zack Bilderback |
11 |
Texas |
46.50 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
William Mccaskill II |
12 |
world athletics center |
47.23 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Christopher Irvin |
10 |
Texas |
47.79 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Maurice McNeal |
12 |
Washington |
48.40 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Aldrich Bailey jr |
11 |
Unattached |
45.96 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Fitzroy Dunkley |
11 |
LSU |
46.83 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tyrell Yardley |
11 |
BYU |
47.03 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Darrell Bush |
11 |
LSU |
47.04 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Mario Harper |
11 |
BYU |
48.65 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Max Dordevic |
9 |
Texas |
50.02 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Rosen Daniel |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
46.78 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Steven Champlin |
9 |
Texas Tech |
47.36 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kemonie Briggs |
9 |
Texas Tech |
47.55 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Charles Lewis |
12 |
New Mexico |
48.50 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Shaquille Howard |
10 |
Academy of Art |
NT |
|
|
Men 400m Friday Finals - assigned to event #28: 400m |
1 |
1 |
James Howell |
|
Unattached |
47.43 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kyle Collins |
10 |
Texas Tech |
47.48 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Daniel Gyasi |
10 |
Western Texas College |
47.86 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Jimmy Brooks |
10 |
Western Texas College |
47.87 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Antwon Smith |
9 |
Western Texas College |
47.89 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
My'Lik Kerley |
9 |
Stephen F. Austin |
47.80 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
JW Smith |
10 |
Texas Tech |
48.05 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Osei Allyene-Forte |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
48.89 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Kenneth Russell |
10 |
Unattached |
49.98 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Josh Taylor |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
48.10 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Connor BEY |
11 |
North Texas |
49.09 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jonathon Joe |
9 |
Stephen F. Austin |
49.37 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Deandre McBride |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
49.48 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jontel Goff |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
50.56 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Eric Cray |
|
Unattached |
48.28 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Mark Carlson |
11 |
BYU |
48.54 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Kyle Robinson |
9 |
South Plains |
48.86 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Mustafa Mudada |
10 |
New Mexico |
48.98 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Jamison JUSTICE |
11 |
North Texas |
51.54 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Brandon Lucas |
9 |
Western Texas College |
48.26 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Mark Haywood |
9 |
New Mexico |
48.66 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Devan Brown |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
48.79 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
James Steptoe |
9 |
Academy of Art |
49.15 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Roman Skovronski |
11 |
Academy of Art |
49.29 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Michael Courtney |
|
Unattached |
46.87 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Cass Brown-Stewart |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
47.20 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Cheyne Dorsey |
10 |
New Mexico |
49.35 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Derek Brown |
12 |
Adams State |
50.27 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Tredecio Davis |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
NT |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Tedrick Hawkins |
9 |
Stephen F. Austin |
49.41 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Ryan Waite |
|
Unattached |
49.61 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Cole Stallcup |
10 |
Stephen F. Austin |
49.71 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Quinlan Wright |
10 |
Academy of Art |
50.52 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Nathan Bolivar |
12 |
Adams State |
51.64 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Issac Gonzales |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
49.89 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Chris Green |
9 |
South Plains |
49.90 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Alexander McNally |
10 |
Academy of Art |
50.40 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Thomas Benson |
10 |
Academy of Art |
51.47 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Dominic Davis |
9 |
New Mexico |
52.16 |
|
|
8 |
6 |
Trevor Dennis |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
54.17 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Matthew Wright |
11 |
Langston |
50.00 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Jeremiah Furlow |
9 |
Langston |
50.51 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Anthony McLeod |
9 |
Langston |
50.79 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Jalen Lewis |
9 |
Western Texas College |
51.24 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Jose Arias |
12 |
Unattached |
54.44 |
|
|
9 |
6 |
De'Jon Brown |
10 |
Langston |
54.97 |
|
|
Men 600m Finals - assigned to event #36: 600m |
1 |
1 |
Shaquille Walker |
10 |
BYU |
1:17.32 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jerian Solomon |
|
Trinidad |
1:17.80 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Charles Jones |
9 |
Texas Tech |
1:17.99 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Vernon Norwood |
12 |
LSU |
1:18.57 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Sterlen Paul |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
1:21.12 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Cameron Mitchell |
|
Amour Athletics |
1:21.70 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Cyril Grayson |
11 |
LSU |
1:18.67 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Jacob Clark |
10 |
South Plains |
1:19.04 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Nicholas Thornton |
|
Unattached |
1:19.31 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Isaac Clark |
10 |
South Plains |
1:19.59 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
andres perezchica |
|
Unattached |
1:20.83 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Max Dordevic |
9 |
Texas |
1:22.33 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Gabe Aragon |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
1:20.84 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Marcus Davis |
9 |
South Plains |
1:21.48 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Dedrian Windham |
9 |
South Plains |
1:21.58 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Rajay Hamilton |
9 |
Western Texas College |
1:22.62 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Ilia Eligulachvili |
11 |
Eastern New Mexico |
1:22.63 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Adam Monroe |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
1:22.67 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Ryan Cleary |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
1:23.17 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Damien Bourguin |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
1:20.85 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Randall Dias II |
9 |
South Plains |
1:23.24 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Junior Baca |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
1:23.55 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Brandon Rivera |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
1:23.65 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Miguel Mendez |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
1:25.59 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Coalson Brown |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
1:28.12 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
John Ryan Sullivan |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
1:29.00 |
|
|
Men 800m Finals - assigned to event #40: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Colter Rockwell |
10 |
BYU |
1:53.05 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jacob Clark |
10 |
South Plains |
1:53.51 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Isaac Clark |
10 |
South Plains |
1:53.68 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kendall McVey |
11 |
Texas Tech |
1:53.92 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Troy Taylor |
11 |
North Texas |
1:55.64 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Sirron Warren |
12 |
Texas Tech |
1:56.22 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Nicholas Thornton |
|
Unattached |
1:57.60 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ryan Boucher |
10 |
Metro State |
1:53.14 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Dante Carter |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
1:53.22 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Michael Warburton |
12 |
Metro State |
1:53.30 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Michael Schaefer |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
1:53.32 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Alex Hita |
11 |
North Texas |
1:55.67 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Alejandro Valencia |
12 |
North Texas |
1:56.59 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Ryan Cleary |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
1:58.68 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Cole Stallcup |
10 |
Stephen F. Austin |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Junior Baca |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
1:57.64 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Sterlen Paul |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
1:58.05 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Ramon Rueda |
12 |
Texas Tech |
1:58.43 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Brandon Rivera |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
1:59.56 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Zach Kirkland |
9 |
North Texas |
1:59.60 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Taylor Ochs |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
1:59.68 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Ben Feltcher |
|
Unattached |
2:02.29 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
A.J. Beach |
|
Unattached |
1:57.40 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Jack Robb |
9 |
Texas Tech |
1:58.53 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Randall Dias II |
9 |
South Plains |
1:59.77 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Silvester Harrison |
11 |
North Texas |
1:59.81 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Dedrian Windham |
9 |
South Plains |
2:01.04 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Mathew Jauregui |
|
Unattached |
2:01.57 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Kevin Huffman |
12 |
Metro State |
2:03.62 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Mike Lowe |
9 |
North Texas |
2:10.48 |
|
|
Men Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #52: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Derrick Williams |
10 |
CSU-Pueblo |
4:06.86 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Troy Taylor |
11 |
North Texas |
4:08.42 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bryce McAndrew |
11 |
North Texas |
4:08.85 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Alejandro Valencia |
12 |
North Texas |
4:16.11 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Antibahs Kibiwott Kosgey |
10 |
South Plains |
4:19.43 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Brandon Krage |
11 |
Metro State |
4:19.67 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Todd Mickey |
9 |
Texas Tech |
4:21.36 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Mike Lowe |
9 |
North Texas |
4:22.83 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Zach Kirkland |
9 |
North Texas |
4:24.79 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Silvester Harrison |
11 |
North Texas |
4:25.71 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Alex Hita |
11 |
North Texas |
4:28.17 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Baptiste Moreu |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
4:30.16 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Geoffrey Kipchumba |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
4:18.81 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Armando Rueda |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
4:19.82 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Gabe Aragon |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
4:20.55 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jose Martinez |
10 |
South Plains |
4:21.85 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Devundrick Walker |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
4:27.18 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Taylor Potter |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
4:27.37 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Jereme Santistevan |
9 |
Unattached |
4:31.85 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Kelvin Keter |
9 |
South Plains |
4:35.52 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Miguel Mendez |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
4:42.66 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Benjamin Lantz |
9 |
Eastern New Mexico |
4:46.66 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Reid Rivers |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
4:47.57 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Brett Fenton |
9 |
Unattached |
5:00.56 |
|
|
Men 3000m Finals - assigned to event #60: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Antibahs Kibiwott Kosgey |
10 |
South Plains |
8:33.69 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Nick Kadlec |
12 |
Metro State |
8:35.90 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jose Martinez |
10 |
South Plains |
8:47.72 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Joey Bender |
10 |
Metro State |
8:53.86 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ben Vaughan |
10 |
Unattached |
8:53.97 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Corey Purcella |
11 |
Unattached |
8:57.01 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Brandon Krage |
11 |
Metro State |
9:02.18 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kelvin Keter |
9 |
South Plains |
9:08.03 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jonathon Lira |
12 |
Jonathon Lira |
9:09.05 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Matthew Schleder |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
9:17.32 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Tyler Valdez |
9 |
New Mexico |
9:24.50 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Robert Tekansik |
9 |
Unattached |
9:42.31 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Kyle Fast Wolf |
11 |
New Mexico |
NT |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Jesus Mendoza |
10 |
New Mexico |
NT |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Aries Merritt |
12 |
Nike |
7.57 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Mikel Thomas |
|
Unattached |
7.72 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Lorenzo Johnson |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
7.80 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Logan Taylor |
|
Double Pillar |
7.81 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Arnau Erta |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
8.01 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
N'Aithan Scott |
12 |
world athletics center |
8.04 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sydney Scruggs |
10 |
Western Texas College |
8.18 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Kyle Robinson |
9 |
South Plains |
NT |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Lorenzo Johnson |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
7.93 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
N'Aithan Scott |
12 |
world athletics center |
8.08 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Sydney Scruggs |
10 |
Western Texas College |
8.20 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chris Green |
9 |
South Plains |
8.42 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Victor Montgomery |
9 |
Western Texas College |
8.51 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
John Ryan Sullivan |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
8.90 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Michael Samuels |
10 |
South Plains |
8.92 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Logan Taylor |
|
Double Pillar |
7.83 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Arnau Erta |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
8.01 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Vance O'Rear |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
8.46 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Samuel Bilderbeck |
9 |
Adams State |
8.62 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Coalson Brown |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
9.48 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Andre Pollard |
10 |
South Plains |
9.68 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Steven Barze |
10 |
South Plains |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Aries Merritt |
12 |
Nike |
7.62 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Mikel Thomas |
|
Unattached |
7.83 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kyle Robinson |
9 |
South Plains |
8.16 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Marlon Britton |
10 |
Academy of Art |
8.21 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Trevor Greenfield |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
8.41 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Shabari Bailey |
9 |
Academy of Art |
8.48 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
George Flaviano |
10 |
South Plains |
8.56 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Daquvon Piolet |
10 |
Langston |
8.71 |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Chris Caldwell |
11 |
Texas Tech |
7.82 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Joshua Thompson |
12 |
LSU |
7.83 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor |
10 |
Texas |
7.86 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Darien Tennon |
10 |
Texas Tech |
8.01 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chris Williams |
11 |
Washington |
8.04 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Dillon Goodman |
11 |
BYU |
8.29 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Tramaine Maloney |
11 |
Texas Tech |
8.30 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jordan Moore |
10 |
LSU |
NT |
|
|
Men 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Jordan Moore |
10 |
LSU |
7.78 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Joshua Thompson |
12 |
LSU |
7.88 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chris Williams |
11 |
Washington |
7.93 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Darien Tennon |
10 |
Texas Tech |
7.98 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jeremy Tatham |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
8.42 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Luke Woods |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
8.51 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Chris Caldwell |
11 |
Texas Tech |
7.90 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Spencer Dunkerley-Offor |
10 |
Texas |
7.97 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Tramaine Maloney |
11 |
Texas Tech |
8.02 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Dillon Goodman |
11 |
BYU |
8.30 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Cody Rhodes |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
8.75 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Cameron Retherford |
9 |
Texas Tech |
8.89 |
|
|
Men 400m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #122: 400m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Mustafa Mudada |
10 |
New Mexico |
53.58 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Trevor Greenfield |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
55.17 |
|
|
Men 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
Richards III, Collins, Champlin, Jones |
n/a |
Texas Tech |
3:07.72 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Goff, Taylor, Kerley, Brown-Stewart |
n/a |
Stephen F. Austin |
3:09.07 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Brooks, Smith, Gyasi, Hamilton |
n/a |
Western Texas College |
3:10.36 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kerley, Howell, Smith, Davis |
n/a |
South Plains |
3:10.65 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Skovronski, Steptoe, McNally, Edwards |
n/a |
Academy of Art |
3:17.82 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Brown, Daniel, Allyene-Forte, McBride |
n/a |
Abilene Christian |
3:12.35 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Bourguin, Curry, Baca, Banks |
n/a |
West Texas A&M |
3:17.60 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Heard, Justice, Sowells, Bey |
n/a |
North Texas |
3:17.78 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Contreras, Carter, Walker, Vassall |
n/a |
CSU-Pueblo |
3:23.67 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Wright, McLeod, Brown, Furlow |
n/a |
Langston |
3:19.87 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Waterhouse, Anaya, Eligulachvili, Lantz |
n/a |
Eastern New Mexico |
3:25.63 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Clarke, Dulaney, Boucher, Warburton |
n/a |
Metro State |
3:28.69 |
|
|
Men High Jump Finals - assigned to event #240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Ricky Robertson |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
2.24 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dayton Fisher |
10 |
Texas Tech |
2.14 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Django Lovett |
12 |
New Mexico |
2.14 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Zachary Blackham |
10 |
BYU |
2.09 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Eddie WILCOX |
11 |
North Texas |
2.09 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Spencer McCloud |
10 |
Texas |
2.09 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Trey Culver |
9 |
Texas Tech |
2.04 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jeremy Eckert |
|
World Athletic Center (WA |
2.04 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Justin Bethea |
12 |
Adams State |
2.04 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Logan Brittain |
10 |
Texas |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Ryan Scott |
9 |
BYU |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Markus Miller |
12 |
New Mexico |
1.99 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Steven Barze |
10 |
South Plains |
1.94 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Samuel Bilderbeck |
9 |
Adams State |
1.89 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Joseph Kloeppel |
|
Unattached |
1.89 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Coalson Brown |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
1.84 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Luke Woods |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
NH |
|
|
1 |
18 |
John Ryan Sullivan |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
NH |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Thomas Benson |
10 |
Academy of Art |
NH |
|
|
Men Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Steve Lewis |
|
Adidas |
5.71 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Victor Weirich |
|
PETC |
5.66 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Brad Walker |
|
Mizuno NYAC |
5.61 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Reese Watson |
11 |
Texas |
5.51 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Zach Siegmeier |
|
AZPVA |
5.46 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Derick Hinch |
|
Unattached |
5.36 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
John Prader |
|
world athletics center |
5.36 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Alexander Bentley |
|
Unattached |
5.26 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kyle Brown |
11 |
BYU |
5.26 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Andreas Duplantis |
12 |
LSU |
5.26 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Daven Murphree |
10 |
Stephen F. Austin |
5.26 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Kyle Thompson |
11 |
Texas Tech |
5.26 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Logan Pflibsen |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
5.15 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Mark Thomas |
12 |
Texas |
5.15 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Parks McNeil |
9 |
Texas |
5.15 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Lev Marcus |
9 |
Washington |
5.15 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Cameron Meyer |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
5.15 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Adam Mikkelsen |
11 |
BYU |
5.15 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Jaden Dement |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
5.00 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Braydon Bringhurst |
12 |
BYU |
5.00 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Chris Williams |
11 |
Washington |
5.00 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
JJ Juilfs |
12 |
Washington |
5.00 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Chase Dalton |
|
Unattached |
4.70 |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Samuel Bilderbeck |
9 |
Adams State |
4.55 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Harley Korte |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
4.40 |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Gabriel McADAMS |
9 |
North Texas |
4.40 |
|
|
1 |
27 |
Wendell Beck |
|
Unattached |
4.25 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Casey Wicker |
12 |
Texas |
NH |
|
|
1 |
29 |
Kyle Padalecki |
11 |
Texas Tech |
NH |
|
|
1 |
30 |
Nick Mossberg |
|
world athletics center |
NH |
|
|
1 |
31 |
Andre Pollard |
10 |
South Plains |
NH |
|
|
1 |
32 |
Michael Samuels |
10 |
South Plains |
NH |
|
|
Men Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Da'Quan Bellard |
9 |
LSU |
6.87 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Keaton Hart |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
6.80 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Benoit Nadin |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
6.62 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lafiel SMITH |
9 |
North Texas |
6.60 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Marcus Eggleston |
10 |
Langston |
6.56 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Michael Samuels |
10 |
South Plains |
6.46 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Landon Gonser |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Luke Woods |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Geno Simmons |
11 |
Academy of Art |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Cody Rhodes |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
ND |
|
|
Men Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Keniel Grant |
10 |
Texas Tech |
7.58 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Trey Darty |
11 |
Stephen F. Austin |
7.38 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Andre Jefferson |
10 |
South Plains |
7.30 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kemarki Absalom |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
7.16 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Steven Barze |
10 |
South Plains |
6.89 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyler Wightman |
9 |
Utah State |
6.66 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Leon Boyd |
9 |
South Plains |
6.59 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Robert Carlson |
9 |
Metro State |
6.53 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Ron Sweeten |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
6.48 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Erin Lopez |
9 |
Texas Tech |
ND |
|
|
Men Long Jump Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Kendall Spencer |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
7.74 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Donovant Arriola |
6 |
Philippines |
7.64 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Basil Fares |
11 |
Texas |
7.37 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
RONNIE TAYLOR |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
7.26 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Yannick Roggatz |
11 |
New Mexico |
7.25 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jeremy Taiwo |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
7.21 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Earnest Mosheleketi |
10 |
South Plains |
7.18 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shamar Rock |
9 |
Western Texas College |
6.90 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jerome Wilson |
12 |
Texas Tech |
ND |
|
|
Men Triple Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Leon Boyd |
9 |
South Plains |
14.40 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Domonique Irons |
9 |
South Plains |
14.38 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Geno Simmons |
11 |
Academy of Art |
ND |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ty Pugh |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ron Sweeten |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Marcus Eggleston |
10 |
Langston |
ND |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Da'Quan Bellard |
9 |
LSU |
ND |
|
|
Men Triple Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Earnest Mosheleketi |
10 |
South Plains |
15.74 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Mark Jackson |
|
Unattached |
15.60 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jovon Cunningham |
12 |
Arizona |
15.60 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Nick Phynn |
10 |
Texas |
15.18 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Benoit Nadin |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
14.76 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Shamar Rock |
9 |
Western Texas College |
14.62 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jerome Wilson |
12 |
Texas Tech |
14.55 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Erin Lopez |
9 |
Texas Tech |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Samuel Reid |
9 |
Unattached |
15.71 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kai Schmidt |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
15.52 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Joseph Boyd |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
14.79 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Michael Budick |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
14.60 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Isaiah Palacio |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
14.53 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tate Bartlett |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
14.46 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Daylen Baker |
9 |
Langston |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Riley DONOVAN |
11 |
North Texas |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Darin KYLE |
9 |
North Texas |
ND |
|
|
Men Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Kole Weldon |
12 |
Texas Tech |
19.12 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Zachary Stetler |
11 |
BYU |
17.60 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Zach Baxter |
11 |
Adams State |
16.41 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Zach Weatherly |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
16.39 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jonathan Millar |
10 |
Adams State |
15.94 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Mitchell Swensen |
10 |
BYU |
15.54 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Craig Merkley |
10 |
BYU |
15.38 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jefferson Jarvis |
9 |
BYU |
15.22 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Kyle Gooch |
11 |
Texas Tech |
15.06 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Keaton Brown |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
Men Weight Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Jefferson Jarvis |
9 |
BYU |
15.81 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kevone KENNEDY |
9 |
North Texas |
15.14 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Andrew SMITH |
12 |
North Texas |
14.94 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Casey Lantelme |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
14.64 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Michael Budick |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
14.58 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
CJ Strauch |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Riley DONOVAN |
11 |
North Texas |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Darin KYLE |
9 |
North Texas |
ND |
|
|
Men Weight Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Rodney Brown |
12 |
LSU |
21.11 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Jeremy Tuttle |
12 |
LSU |
18.98 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
David Collins |
11 |
LSU |
18.45 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Patrick Geers |
11 |
LSU |
18.26 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Blake Jakobsson |
12 |
Texas |
18.10 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jelani Rainey |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
17.53 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Craig Merkley |
10 |
BYU |
16.94 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Zach Weatherly |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
16.39 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Tate Bartlett |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
14.73 |
|
|
Men Heptathlon Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon |
1 |
1 |
Marcus Nilsson |
12 |
UCLA |
5709 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Miller Moss |
|
Unattached |
5563 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ingmar Vos |
|
Unattached |
5561 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
5514 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Steele Wasik |
9 |
UCLA |
5271 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Reese Thompson |
9 |
Texas |
4942 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
4781 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Andris Sturans |
|
Unattached |
4473 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Daniel Lam |
9 |
New Mexico |
3497 |
|
|
Men Heptathlon 60m Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon |
1 |
1 |
Miller Moss |
|
Unattached |
7.08 |
854 |
|
1 |
2 |
Ingmar Vos |
|
Unattached |
7.12 |
840 |
|
1 |
3 |
Andris Sturans |
|
Unattached |
7.33 |
769 |
|
1 |
4 |
Daniel Lam |
9 |
New Mexico |
7.45 |
729 |
|
2 |
1 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
7.12 |
840 |
|
2 |
2 |
Steele Wasik |
9 |
UCLA |
7.19 |
816 |
|
2 |
3 |
Reese Thompson |
9 |
Texas |
7.23 |
802 |
|
2 |
4 |
Marcus Nilsson |
12 |
UCLA |
7.32 |
772 |
|
2 |
5 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
7.34 |
765 |
|
Men Heptathlon Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon |
1 |
1 |
Ingmar Vos |
|
Unattached |
7.14 |
847 |
|
1 |
2 |
Miller Moss |
|
Unattached |
7.00 |
814 |
|
1 |
3 |
Marcus Nilsson |
12 |
UCLA |
6.85 |
778 |
|
1 |
4 |
Steele Wasik |
9 |
UCLA |
6.84 |
776 |
|
1 |
5 |
Daniel Lam |
9 |
New Mexico |
6.78 |
762 |
|
1 |
6 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
6.66 |
734 |
|
1 |
7 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
6.54 |
707 |
|
1 |
8 |
Reese Thompson |
9 |
Texas |
6.31 |
655 |
|
1 |
9 |
Andris Sturans |
|
Unattached |
6.23 |
637 |
|
Men Heptathlon Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon |
1 |
1 |
Marcus Nilsson |
12 |
UCLA |
14.72 |
772 |
|
1 |
2 |
Ingmar Vos |
|
Unattached |
13.59 |
703 |
|
1 |
3 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
13.26 |
683 |
|
1 |
4 |
Miller Moss |
|
Unattached |
12.99 |
667 |
|
1 |
5 |
Steele Wasik |
9 |
UCLA |
12.23 |
620 |
|
1 |
6 |
Daniel Lam |
9 |
New Mexico |
12.07 |
611 |
|
1 |
7 |
Reese Thompson |
9 |
Texas |
10.95 |
543 |
|
1 |
8 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
9.29 |
443 |
|
1 |
9 |
Andris Sturans |
|
Unattached |
8.23 |
380 |
|
Men Heptathlon High Jump Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon |
1 |
1 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
2.04 |
840 |
|
1 |
2 |
Ingmar Vos |
|
Unattached |
1.98 |
785 |
|
1 |
3 |
Marcus Nilsson |
12 |
UCLA |
1.95 |
758 |
|
1 |
4 |
Steele Wasik |
9 |
UCLA |
1.92 |
731 |
|
1 |
5 |
Miller Moss |
|
Unattached |
1.92 |
731 |
|
1 |
6 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
1.86 |
679 |
|
1 |
7 |
Daniel Lam |
9 |
New Mexico |
1.80 |
627 |
|
1 |
8 |
Andris Sturans |
|
Unattached |
1.80 |
627 |
|
1 |
9 |
Reese Thompson |
9 |
Texas |
1.65 |
504 |
|
Men Heptathlon 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon |
1 |
1 |
Miller Moss |
|
Unattached |
8.17 |
939 |
|
1 |
2 |
Reese Thompson |
9 |
Texas |
8.37 |
891 |
|
1 |
3 |
Ingmar Vos |
|
Unattached |
8.37 |
891 |
|
1 |
4 |
Andris Sturans |
|
Unattached |
9.38 |
664 |
|
2 |
1 |
Steele Wasik |
9 |
UCLA |
8.17 |
939 |
|
2 |
2 |
Marcus Nilsson |
12 |
UCLA |
8.34 |
898 |
|
2 |
3 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
8.58 |
841 |
|
2 |
4 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
8.87 |
775 |
|
2 |
5 |
Daniel Lam |
9 |
New Mexico |
NT |
|
|
Men Heptathlon Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon |
1 |
1 |
Marcus Nilsson |
12 |
UCLA |
5.00 |
910 |
|
1 |
2 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
4.80 |
849 |
|
1 |
3 |
Reese Thompson |
9 |
Texas |
4.70 |
819 |
|
1 |
4 |
Miller Moss |
|
Unattached |
4.50 |
760 |
|
1 |
5 |
Ingmar Vos |
|
Unattached |
4.30 |
702 |
|
1 |
6 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
4.00 |
617 |
|
1 |
7 |
Steele Wasik |
9 |
UCLA |
4.00 |
617 |
|
1 |
8 |
Andris Sturans |
|
Unattached |
3.90 |
590 |
|
1 |
9 |
Daniel Lam |
9 |
New Mexico |
NH |
|
|
Men Heptathlon 1000m Finals - assigned to event #266: Heptathlon |
1 |
1 |
Marcus Nilsson |
12 |
UCLA |
2:44.78 |
821 |
|
1 |
2 |
Andris Sturans |
|
Unattached |
2:46.18 |
806 |
|
1 |
3 |
Miller Moss |
|
Unattached |
2:46.97 |
798 |
|
1 |
4 |
Bradford Strobell |
10 |
Utah State |
2:47.18 |
795 |
|
1 |
5 |
Ingmar Vos |
|
Unattached |
2:47.42 |
793 |
|
1 |
6 |
Steele Wasik |
9 |
UCLA |
2:49.34 |
772 |
|
1 |
7 |
Daniel Lam |
9 |
New Mexico |
2:49.80 |
768 |
|
1 |
8 |
Reese Thompson |
9 |
Texas |
2:53.63 |
728 |
|
1 |
9 |
Harrison Ivie |
12 |
Arizona |
2:53.71 |
727 |
|
Women 60m Non Div 1 Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Carmelita Jeter |
|
Nike |
7.31 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Janet Amponsah |
10 |
Western Texas College |
7.40 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Erica Alexander |
12 |
Unattached |
7.43 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Reyare Thomas |
12 |
Unattached |
7.43 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Diamond Gause |
10 |
South Plains |
7.47 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Terra Evans |
|
WAC |
7.51 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Aaliyah Telesford |
9 |
South Plains |
7.54 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Shevon Stoddart |
|
Puma |
7.60 |
|
|
Women 60m Non Div 1 Preliminaries - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Reyare Thomas |
12 |
Unattached |
7.53 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Shaquan Burris |
10 |
South Plains |
7.75 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Darion Johnson |
11 |
Langston |
7.91 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tatianna Clanton |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
8.09 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Prasanna Polite |
12 |
Angelo State |
8.30 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Shevon Stoddart |
|
Puma |
7.59 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Atiya Harvey |
10 |
Academy of Art |
7.63 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Latisha Jacobs |
11 |
Langston |
7.65 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jasmine Walker |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
7.80 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Jasmine Frazier |
9 |
Western Texas College |
7.99 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Tiana Reed |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
8.07 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Mistic Scott |
10 |
Academy of Art |
8.09 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Kinsey Coppedge |
12 |
Angelo State |
8.19 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Diamond Gause |
10 |
South Plains |
7.52 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Candace Jackson |
|
World Athletic Center |
7.58 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Mayah Edwards |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
7.74 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Tyler Spearman |
9 |
Western Texas College |
7.87 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Alex Wendt |
12 |
CSU-Pueblo |
7.93 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Dominique Zamora |
|
Eastern New Mexico |
8.03 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Joi Townsend |
10 |
Langston |
8.04 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Terra Evans |
|
WAC |
7.57 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Tara Bryant |
|
Unattached |
7.75 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Cameisha Young |
10 |
Langston |
7.77 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
T'ara Howard |
10 |
Langston |
7.84 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Stephanie Hale |
9 |
Western Texas College |
7.93 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Markita Rush |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
7.96 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Kyanah Ramos |
10 |
CSU-Pueblo |
8.21 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Carmelita Jeter |
|
Nike |
7.37 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Shanice McPherson |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
7.65 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Alexis Hyshaw |
9 |
South Plains |
7.76 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Bri Leeper |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
7.91 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Alyssa Evans |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
8.00 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Keosha Whitted |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
8.03 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Ashlee Pierson |
9 |
Eastern New Mexico |
8.29 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Janet Amponsah |
10 |
Western Texas College |
7.43 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Aaliyah Telesford |
9 |
South Plains |
7.55 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Stefania Gyamfi |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
7.82 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Te'Anna Butler |
9 |
Langston |
7.96 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Marquetta Mapps |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
7.99 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Marcennia Milburn |
9 |
Western Texas College |
8.03 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Erica Alexander |
12 |
Unattached |
7.48 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Arlene Gowar |
12 |
Unattached |
7.62 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Sasha Smith-Pollard |
9 |
Western Texas College |
7.87 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Amanda Odesjo |
10 |
Academy of Art |
7.92 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Diamond Washington |
9 |
South Plains |
7.95 |
|
|
7 |
6 |
Lyric Jackson |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
7.96 |
|
|
7 |
7 |
Jasmine Pitts |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
8.07 |
|
|
7 |
8 |
Annica Roberts |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
8.32 |
|
|
Women 60m Div 1 Finals - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Morolake Akinosun |
11 |
Texas |
7.20 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cierra White |
12 |
Texas Tech |
7.22 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Aleia Hobbs |
9 |
LSU |
7.27 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Mikiah Brisco |
9 |
LSU |
7.31 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jada Martin |
10 |
LSU |
7.36 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Rushell Harvey |
10 |
LSU |
7.37 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Ashley Marshall |
12 |
UC Davis |
7.46 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ashley Spencer |
12 |
Texas |
7.59 |
|
|
Women 60m Div 1 Preliminaries - assigned to event #1013: 60m |
1 |
1 |
Ashley Spencer |
12 |
Texas |
7.55 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tamara Myers |
12 |
Arkansas |
7.60 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Danielle Mitchell |
10 |
LSU |
7.72 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Regine Williams |
10 |
Arkansas |
7.75 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Treana Johnson |
10 |
BYU |
7.97 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Raynee Helm |
9 |
Utah |
8.04 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Christine Van Brocklin |
10 |
Utah |
8.29 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Mikiah Brisco |
9 |
LSU |
7.36 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Kennadi Bouyer |
10 |
Washington |
7.51 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Shakira Lewis |
11 |
Fresno State |
7.59 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jalea Jackson |
12 |
LSU |
7.66 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Mona LANDRY |
11 |
North Texas |
7.70 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Je'Nia Sears |
12 |
Fresno State |
7.72 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Chyna Ries |
9 |
Texas |
7.80 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Tanisha Scott |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
8.13 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Cierra White |
12 |
Texas Tech |
7.29 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Ashley Marshall |
12 |
UC Davis |
7.40 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Micayla Coquia |
10 |
UNLV |
7.69 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Siara OBASUYI |
9 |
North Texas |
7.81 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Amani Nesmith |
10 |
Texas Tech |
7.83 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Taylor Pegram |
9 |
UNLV |
7.85 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Aleia Hobbs |
9 |
LSU |
7.31 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Caitland Smith |
9 |
Texas |
7.46 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Kiersten Duncan |
11 |
LSU |
7.54 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Aliyah Davis |
10 |
Stephen F. Austin |
7.66 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Tiffany George |
11 |
LSU |
7.75 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Cekarri Nixon |
12 |
UC Davis |
7.77 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Michelle Norman |
9 |
Utah |
7.88 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
Dominique Jonier |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
8.13 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Jada Martin |
10 |
LSU |
7.32 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Destiny Smith-Barnett |
9 |
UNLV |
7.43 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Mobolaji Adeokun |
11 |
Texas |
7.48 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Peri Moran |
10 |
New Mexico |
7.73 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Chianne LOWE |
10 |
North Texas |
7.73 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Alissa Atisme |
10 |
Utah |
7.74 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Katara Nelson |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
8.05 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
Danielle Perez |
10 |
Utah |
8.06 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Morolake Akinosun |
11 |
Texas |
7.33 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Rushell Harvey |
10 |
LSU |
7.41 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Shania Collins |
9 |
Texas |
7.55 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Brarysheyia Simpson |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
7.58 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Erynn Caldwell |
9 |
New Mexico |
7.68 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Dominique Jackson |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
7.89 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
Chelse Spencer |
12 |
BYU |
8.06 |
|
|
6 |
8 |
La'Shya Cole |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
8.14 |
|
|
Women 200m Finals - assigned to event #1024: 200m |
1 |
1 |
Cierra White |
12 |
Texas Tech |
22.98 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Janet Amponsah |
10 |
Western Texas College |
23.67 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Shevon Stoddart |
|
Puma |
23.90 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Regine Williams |
10 |
Arkansas |
24.31 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Alissa Atisme |
10 |
Utah |
24.56 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Haley Sanner |
11 |
New Mexico |
25.30 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Micayla Coquia |
10 |
UNLV |
25.66 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Tori Edwards |
9 |
UC Davis |
26.50 |
|
|
10 |
5 |
Jeannine Viruet |
9 |
UC Davis |
26.75 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Kimone Green |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
24.69 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Shanice McPherson |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
24.82 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Dar'Keisha Tryon |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
25.03 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Jordan Gray |
12 |
Angelo State |
25.12 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Lucretia Vigil |
11 |
New Mexico |
25.52 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
Shakira Lewis |
11 |
Fresno State |
25.57 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Brittany Myricks |
11 |
New Mexico |
24.79 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Tyler Spearman |
9 |
Western Texas College |
25.42 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Dominique Jackson |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
25.45 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Bri Leeper |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
25.75 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
Dominique Jonier |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
25.78 |
|
|
12 |
6 |
ShyAndrea Jackson |
9 |
BYU |
26.86 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
Kayelle Clarke |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
25.27 |
|
|
13 |
2 |
Chianne LOWE |
10 |
North Texas |
25.86 |
|
|
13 |
3 |
Libby Strickland |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
25.96 |
|
|
13 |
4 |
Marquetta Mapps |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
25.98 |
|
|
13 |
5 |
Rochelle Nadreau |
10 |
UC Davis |
26.33 |
|
|
14 |
1 |
Katara Nelson |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
25.15 |
|
|
14 |
2 |
Darion Johnson |
11 |
Langston |
25.76 |
|
|
14 |
3 |
Alex Wendt |
12 |
CSU-Pueblo |
25.93 |
|
|
14 |
4 |
Treana Johnson |
10 |
BYU |
26.26 |
|
|
14 |
5 |
Shanna Thomas |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
NT |
|
|
15 |
1 |
Latisha Jacobs |
11 |
Langston |
25.44 |
|
|
15 |
2 |
Nailah Harris-Murillo |
9 |
Fresno State |
25.69 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
Marcennia Milburn |
9 |
Western Texas College |
25.72 |
|
|
15 |
4 |
Ariel Burch |
11 |
New Mexico |
26.16 |
|
|
15 |
5 |
Jasmine Frazier |
9 |
Western Texas College |
26.35 |
|
|
16 |
1 |
Osheen Erskine |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
25.21 |
|
|
16 |
2 |
Tiffany Garcia |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
25.69 |
|
|
16 |
3 |
Danielle Perez |
10 |
Utah |
26.02 |
|
|
16 |
4 |
Jasmine Walker |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
26.09 |
|
|
16 |
5 |
Kinsey Coppedge |
12 |
Angelo State |
26.55 |
|
|
16 |
6 |
Morgan Seawright |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
26.75 |
|
|
17 |
1 |
Kristen Montano |
9 |
New Mexico Highlands |
25.89 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
Stephanie Hale |
9 |
Western Texas College |
25.96 |
|
|
17 |
3 |
Prasanna Polite |
12 |
Angelo State |
25.99 |
|
|
17 |
4 |
T'ara Howard |
10 |
Langston |
26.13 |
|
|
17 |
5 |
Keosha Whitted |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
26.63 |
|
|
17 |
6 |
Cameisha Young |
10 |
Langston |
26.85 |
|
|
18 |
1 |
Chelsea CRAYTON |
9 |
North Texas |
25.99 |
|
|
18 |
2 |
Raynee Helm |
9 |
Utah |
26.12 |
|
|
18 |
3 |
Velma Morant |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
26.12 |
|
|
18 |
4 |
Mayah Edwards |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
26.28 |
|
|
18 |
5 |
Chante Sneed |
9 |
Academy of Art |
26.47 |
|
|
18 |
6 |
Jasmine Pitts |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
26.90 |
|
|
19 |
1 |
Alyssa Evans |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
25.80 |
|
|
19 |
2 |
Chelse Spencer |
12 |
BYU |
26.73 |
|
|
19 |
3 |
Annica Roberts |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
26.80 |
|
|
19 |
4 |
Kyanah Ramos |
10 |
CSU-Pueblo |
27.00 |
|
|
19 |
5 |
Lyric Jackson |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
27.17 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ashley Spencer |
12 |
Texas |
23.72 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Candace Jackson |
|
World Athletic Center |
24.24 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Ashley Marshall |
12 |
UC Davis |
24.33 |
|
|
20 |
1 |
Kelsi Lewis |
10 |
New Mexico |
25.85 |
|
|
20 |
2 |
Tatianna Clanton |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
26.17 |
|
|
20 |
3 |
Te'Anna Butler |
9 |
Langston |
26.28 |
|
|
20 |
4 |
Joi Townsend |
10 |
Langston |
26.41 |
|
|
20 |
5 |
Dominique Zamora |
|
Eastern New Mexico |
28.29 |
|
|
20 |
6 |
Debradean Marshall |
9 |
New Mexico Highlands |
NT |
|
|
21 |
1 |
Tanisha Scott |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
26.65 |
|
|
21 |
2 |
Morgan Myers |
9 |
Metro State |
26.90 |
|
|
21 |
3 |
Kennetra Hill |
9 |
New Mexico Highlands |
27.27 |
|
|
21 |
4 |
Christina Clark |
11 |
New Mexico |
27.42 |
|
|
21 |
5 |
Danielle Vigil |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
27.74 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Courtney Okolo |
11 |
Texas |
23.45 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Kendall Baisden |
10 |
Texas |
23.74 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Morolake Akinosun |
11 |
Texas |
23.77 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Reyare Thomas |
12 |
Unattached |
23.95 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Shania Collins |
9 |
Texas |
23.88 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Rushell Harvey |
10 |
LSU |
24.09 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Destiny Smith-Barnett |
9 |
UNLV |
24.46 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Cekarri Nixon |
12 |
UC Davis |
24.88 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Chrisann Gordon |
10 |
South Plains |
23.90 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Montenae Speight |
12 |
Texas Tech |
24.04 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Kiersten Duncan |
11 |
LSU |
24.15 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Mobolaji Adeokun |
11 |
Texas |
25.16 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Diamond Gause |
10 |
South Plains |
24.05 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Aaliyah Telesford |
9 |
South Plains |
24.32 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Atiya Harvey |
10 |
Academy of Art |
24.67 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Jasmine Grace |
9 |
Academy of Art |
NT |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Caitland Smith |
9 |
Texas |
24.34 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Domonique Williams |
10 |
South Plains |
24.67 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Keanna Moody |
11 |
Academy of Art |
24.77 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Daeshon Gordon |
9 |
LSU |
24.93 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Chamique Francis |
11 |
Texas |
25.09 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Chasity Clark |
11 |
Stephen F. Austin |
24.14 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Aleia Hobbs |
9 |
LSU |
24.33 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Aliyah Davis |
10 |
Stephen F. Austin |
24.49 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Arlene Gowar |
12 |
Unattached |
24.69 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Alexis Hyshaw |
9 |
South Plains |
26.11 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Morgan Snow |
12 |
Texas |
24.21 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Lygia Foreman |
12 |
Texas Tech |
24.39 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Stefania Gyamfi |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
25.04 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Shanice Cameron |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
25.17 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Tiana Reed |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
25.50 |
|
|
Women 400m Friday Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Erica Alexander |
12 |
Unattached |
55.62 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Holly VanGrinsven |
11 |
New Mexico |
56.62 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jessica Hatchett |
11 |
Stephen F. Austin |
56.64 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Medinah Spencer |
9 |
South Plains |
58.25 |
|
|
10 |
1 |
Darian Williams |
11 |
Langston |
1:00.19 |
|
|
10 |
2 |
Morgan Myers |
9 |
Metro State |
1:00.37 |
|
|
10 |
3 |
Taylor Yantis |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
1:00.55 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
Tykeshia Thompson |
10 |
Western Texas College |
1:00.65 |
|
|
11 |
1 |
Tiajuana Brimer |
10 |
Langston |
1:00.09 |
|
|
11 |
2 |
Christina Clark |
11 |
New Mexico |
1:00.34 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Savannah Coleman |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
1:00.62 |
|
|
11 |
4 |
Markita Rush |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
1:02.08 |
|
|
11 |
5 |
Chelsea Moore |
12 |
Angelo State |
1:03.32 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
Dominique Jackson |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
58.29 |
|
|
12 |
2 |
Danielle Vigil |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
1:03.46 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
Kennetra Hill |
9 |
New Mexico Highlands |
1:04.61 |
|
|
12 |
4 |
Alyssa Cox |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
1:06.24 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Ka'Lynn Jupiter |
10 |
LSU |
55.59 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Grace Englund |
10 |
Utah |
56.54 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Haley Sanner |
11 |
New Mexico |
56.72 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Elizabeth OSONDU |
9 |
North Texas |
57.74 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Emma Redick |
10 |
UC Davis |
59.96 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kyra Johnson |
11 |
Fresno State |
56.88 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Njeri Omawahleh |
10 |
Fresno State |
57.07 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Mistic Scott |
10 |
Academy of Art |
58.27 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Tori Edwards |
9 |
UC Davis |
1:01.60 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Jeannine Viruet |
9 |
UC Davis |
1:02.17 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Dezirae Johnson |
11 |
Fresno State |
55.93 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Brandi Dobbin |
10 |
South Plains |
57.51 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Rochelle Nadreau |
10 |
UC Davis |
57.73 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Sydni Riley |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
57.98 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Ja'ianna Williams |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
59.70 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Quadaisha Newkirk |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
56.68 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Cierra Jefferson |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
57.18 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Mesa Weidle |
9 |
Utah |
57.88 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Dar'Keisha Tryon |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
57.93 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Jasmine Ambowode |
11 |
Angelo State |
58.53 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Ariel Jones |
9 |
Texas |
56.93 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Kelsi Lewis |
10 |
New Mexico |
57.90 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Auzsane Crowe-Carter |
11 |
UNLV |
58.34 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Katara Nelson |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
59.46 |
|
|
7 |
1 |
Sasha Smith-Pollard |
9 |
Western Texas College |
56.83 |
|
|
7 |
2 |
Lexi Brooks |
12 |
Angelo State |
57.94 |
|
|
7 |
3 |
Allison Agbasoga |
10 |
Angelo State |
58.26 |
|
|
7 |
4 |
Sommer Wilder |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
58.66 |
|
|
8 |
1 |
Ariel Burch |
11 |
New Mexico |
57.99 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
Faith Cobb |
10 |
New Mexico |
58.04 |
|
|
8 |
3 |
Alba Casanovas |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
58.38 |
|
|
8 |
4 |
Chante Sneed |
9 |
Academy of Art |
59.85 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
Aleyh CHRISTOPHER |
9 |
North Texas |
1:01.47 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
Lucretia Vigil |
11 |
New Mexico |
58.22 |
|
|
9 |
2 |
Schae Graham |
9 |
Academy of Art |
58.39 |
|
|
9 |
3 |
Christine Van Brocklin |
10 |
Utah |
58.52 |
|
|
9 |
4 |
Petrene Plummer |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
58.99 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
Sydney Scott |
10 |
Langston |
59.71 |
|
|
Women 400m Saturday Finals - assigned to event #1028: 400m |
1 |
1 |
Courtney Okolo |
11 |
Texas |
51.35 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kendall Baisden |
10 |
Texas |
52.91 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Montenae Speight |
12 |
Texas Tech |
53.86 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lygia Foreman |
12 |
Texas Tech |
54.70 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Cekarri Nixon |
12 |
UC Davis |
54.94 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Rhianna Williams |
9 |
Utah |
54.92 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Travia Jones |
10 |
LSU |
55.09 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Keanna Moody |
11 |
Academy of Art |
55.12 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Bryiana Richardson |
10 |
LSU |
56.68 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Kimone Green |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
55.69 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jessica James |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
55.83 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Laura Anuakpado |
10 |
UNLV |
NT |
|
|
Women 600m Finals - assigned to event #1036: 600m |
1 |
1 |
DeJernel Jordan |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
1:31.95 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Ena Leufroy |
|
The Janes Elite Racing |
1:32.31 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mandy Chitwood |
10 |
UNLV |
1:32.41 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chanice Chase |
11 |
LSU |
1:34.35 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Deja Harrison |
9 |
South Plains |
1:34.47 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kymber Payne |
9 |
LSU |
1:39.12 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Melissa Gonzalez |
11 |
Texas |
1:34.31 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Raven Nunez |
10 |
Fresno State |
1:35.35 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kelsi Gonzalez |
11 |
New Mexico St. |
1:35.49 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Meagan Paracholski |
12 |
Fresno State |
1:36.18 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Terrian Williams |
10 |
Western Texas College |
1:37.52 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Ashley Hall |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
1:40.74 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Jahneya Mitchell |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
1:35.86 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Cheyenne Hoerr |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
1:35.92 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Jayme Quintana |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
1:42.35 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Poonampreet Kaur |
9 |
New Mexico Highlands |
1:42.79 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Silvia Sosa |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
1:43.11 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Naomi Tanui |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
1:46.71 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Gabriela Solis |
10 |
Angelo State |
1:49.51 |
|
|
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #1040: 800m |
1 |
1 |
Amber Zimmerman |
|
Unattached |
2:11.39 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Zoe Howell |
11 |
New Mexico |
2:12.77 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Auzsane Crowe-Carter |
11 |
UNLV |
2:13.14 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chloe Anderson |
|
Unattached |
2:13.40 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jaylen Rodgers |
12 |
Angelo State |
2:14.07 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Suzie Boast |
|
Unattached |
2:16.43 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Miranda Menzies |
11 |
UNLV |
2:18.08 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Allison Aafedt |
11 |
Utah |
2:16.18 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Sabrina Huelga |
12 |
Eastern New Mexico |
2:16.32 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Petrene Plummer |
11 |
Abilene Christian |
2:16.71 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Victoria Junious |
9 |
North Texas |
2:18.90 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Isabella Gutierrez |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
2:19.49 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Kaelyn Harbison |
10 |
Academy of Art |
2:19.68 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Dana Snell |
10 |
Utah |
2:21.27 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Dakota Grossman |
9 |
Utah |
2:27.02 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Cierra Jefferson |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
2:16.82 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Alyssa Steed |
9 |
BYU |
2:17.02 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kelly McQuaid |
11 |
Texas Tech |
2:20.48 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Deja Harrison |
9 |
South Plains |
2:20.56 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Diana Hawk |
12 |
New Mexico St. |
2:20.76 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Magdalena Escobar |
11 |
North Texas |
2:22.58 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Michaela Hackett |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
2:32.68 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Susie Kemper |
10 |
North Texas |
2:17.68 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Makenzie Clark |
9 |
Utah |
2:17.89 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Rhemecka Graham |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
2:18.01 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Kelsi Gonzalez |
11 |
New Mexico St. |
2:18.54 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Klaudia Szych |
9 |
Eastern New Mexico |
2:20.29 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Christina Moralez |
9 |
North Texas |
2:23.10 |
|
|
4 |
7 |
Jayme Quintana |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
2:29.29 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Ashley Hall |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
2:23.31 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Shauna PALI |
10 |
North Texas |
2:23.93 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Silvia Sosa |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
2:24.00 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Cristina Amberg |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
2:24.73 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Tykeshia Thompson |
10 |
Western Texas College |
2:26.00 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Chelsea Moore |
12 |
Angelo State |
2:28.76 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Chante Sneed |
9 |
Academy of Art |
2:38.63 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
Kiajuana Brimer |
10 |
Langston |
NT |
|
|
6 |
1 |
Poonampreet Kaur |
9 |
New Mexico Highlands |
2:27.95 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
Naomi Tanui |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
2:29.72 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
Morgan Rodgers |
9 |
Angelo State |
2:32.71 |
|
|
6 |
4 |
Amanda Bishop |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
2:35.88 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
Rebecca Schoeny |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
2:41.45 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
Janaa Evans |
10 |
Langston |
2:53.70 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
Maya Hena |
10 |
New Mexico |
2:54.91 |
|
|
Women Mile Run Finals - assigned to event #1052: Mile |
1 |
1 |
Hannah McInturff |
9 |
Utah |
4:57.40 |
5 |
|
1 |
2 |
Rachael Lopez |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
5:01.90 |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
Breanna Hemming |
11 |
Metro State |
5:02.92 |
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
Alyssa Steed |
9 |
BYU |
5:03.23 |
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
Alexandria Hackett |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
5:04.94 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Susie Kemper |
10 |
North Texas |
5:05.77 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Maria Morley |
9 |
BYU |
5:09.78 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Nikki Regalado |
11 |
UNLV |
5:10.54 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Magdalena Escobar |
11 |
North Texas |
5:14.27 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Shauna PALI |
10 |
North Texas |
5:16.57 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Marina Guerrero Puigdevall |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
5:20.10 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Erika Nash |
10 |
BYU |
5:21.80 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Spencer Moore |
9 |
UNLV |
5:08.37 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Diana Garcia-Munoz |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
5:09.20 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Becky Sarmiento |
9 |
Utah |
5:09.77 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Isabella Gutierrez |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
5:12.36 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Amber Saiz |
11 |
Eastern New Mexico |
5:12.40 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Bryn Rohner |
10 |
BYU |
5:16.13 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Mireia Guarner |
11 |
West Texas A&M |
5:17.34 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Hannah Albrechtsen |
9 |
BYU |
5:17.40 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Jamilah Rashid |
10 |
Metro State |
5:17.45 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Christina Moralez |
9 |
North Texas |
5:18.23 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Monica Huston |
9 |
BYU |
5:20.88 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Brooke Smyth |
9 |
BYU |
5:21.18 |
|
|
2 |
13 |
Dakota Grossman |
9 |
Utah |
5:23.42 |
|
|
2 |
14 |
Michaela Hackett |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
NT |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Cassandra Amberg |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
5:22.02 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Megan McNally |
12 |
New Mexico St. |
5:22.56 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Samantha Bagley |
9 |
BYU |
5:23.16 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Brittany Mitchell |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
5:23.88 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Victoria Salvadores |
9 |
South Plains |
5:24.08 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Lyndi Hanson |
9 |
South Plains |
5:27.56 |
|
|
3 |
7 |
Annifer Flores |
12 |
Angelo State |
5:30.05 |
|
|
3 |
8 |
Landa Dowdy |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
5:33.60 |
|
|
3 |
9 |
Adrianna Lopez |
10 |
New Mexico |
5:35.41 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
Sydney Salas |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
5:35.61 |
|
|
3 |
11 |
Kassidi Jones |
9 |
South Plains |
5:40.58 |
|
|
3 |
12 |
Sandra Walker |
|
Unattached |
5:44.78 |
|
|
3 |
13 |
Mikayla Pulliam |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
5:45.28 |
|
|
3 |
14 |
Michelle Escamilla |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
6:00.46 |
|
|
Women 3000m Finals - assigned to event #1060: 3000m |
1 |
1 |
Leslie Luna |
|
Unattached |
9:58.66 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alexandria Hackett |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
10:05.22 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Nikki Regalado |
11 |
UNLV |
10:15.49 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lauren Mills |
12 |
Utah |
10:22.44 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Maria Morley |
9 |
BYU |
10:23.51 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Miriam Roberts |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
10:24.54 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Bryn Rohner |
10 |
BYU |
10:27.24 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Hattie Schunk |
9 |
Texas Tech |
10:29.40 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Spencer Moore |
9 |
UNLV |
10:31.77 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Shaylen Crook |
9 |
Utah |
10:32.45 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Brooke Smyth |
9 |
BYU |
10:37.44 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Madeline Livergood |
12 |
Texas Tech |
10:38.15 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Becky Sarmiento |
9 |
Utah |
10:40.15 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Jasmine Torres |
9 |
Texas Tech |
10:41.32 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Victoria Alcala |
12 |
Metro State |
10:43.08 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Beth Blind |
12 |
Eastern New Mexico |
10:29.50 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Vannessa Martinez |
11 |
UNLV |
10:34.93 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Evonna Ramirez |
12 |
Metro State |
10:50.09 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Annifer Flores |
12 |
Angelo State |
10:54.69 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Shelby Sweeney |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
10:56.37 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Victoria Salvadores |
9 |
South Plains |
10:57.85 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Gabby Thompson |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
11:01.08 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
Tayler Hendren |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
11:03.10 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
Purity Murray |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
11:09.41 |
|
|
2 |
10 |
Karina Sanchez |
11 |
Metro State |
11:09.88 |
|
|
2 |
11 |
Samantha Bagley |
9 |
BYU |
11:11.85 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
Kassidi Jones |
9 |
South Plains |
11:17.64 |
|
|
2 |
13 |
Danielle Deines |
|
Unattached |
12:37.25 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Vashti Thomas |
|
UNAT-Academy of Art |
8.42 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sirena Alise |
|
Wes Williams Elite |
8.52 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Osheen Erskine |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
8.55 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sharon Kwarula |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
8.69 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Samantha Sharper |
|
Unattached |
8.71 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Nacia Johnson |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
8.75 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Jordan Gray |
12 |
Angelo State |
8.86 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Rachael O'Neil |
9 |
Academy of Art |
10.27 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Sirena Alise |
|
Wes Williams Elite |
8.55 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Samantha Sharper |
|
Unattached |
8.68 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Jourdan Doffeny |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
8.98 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Danyell Kates |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
9.26 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Danielle Vigil |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
9.90 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Vashti Thomas |
|
UNAT-Academy of Art |
8.26 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Osheen Erskine |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
8.60 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Nacia Johnson |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
8.80 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Jasmine Frazier |
9 |
Western Texas College |
8.84 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Veronica Burney |
10 |
CSU-Pueblo |
9.23 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Sarah Climer |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
9.54 |
|
|
2 |
7 |
Kaitlin Lumpkins |
9 |
Angelo State |
9.78 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Sharon Kwarula |
12 |
West Texas A&M |
8.72 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Jordan Gray |
12 |
Angelo State |
8.77 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Quadaisha Newkirk |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
9.21 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Shaquan Burris |
10 |
South Plains |
9.37 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Whitney Stevenson |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
9.68 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
Janaa Evans |
10 |
Langston |
10.26 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Rachael O'Neil |
9 |
Academy of Art |
8.85 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Medinah Spencer |
9 |
South Plains |
8.99 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Markita Rush |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
9.04 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Morgan Seawright |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
10.25 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Brandi Dobbin |
10 |
South Plains |
11.45 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Morgan Snow |
12 |
Texas |
8.13 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Shanice Stewart |
12 |
Texas Tech |
8.25 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mobolaji Adeokun |
11 |
Texas |
8.32 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Daeshon Gordon |
9 |
LSU |
8.32 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Chastity STEWART |
12 |
North Texas |
8.47 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Mariah Georgetown |
12 |
LSU |
8.48 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Holly VanGrinsven |
11 |
New Mexico |
8.49 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Le'Tristan Pledger |
11 |
Texas Tech |
8.94 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries - assigned to event #1104: 60m Hurdles |
1 |
1 |
Shanice Stewart |
12 |
Texas Tech |
8.35 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Holly VanGrinsven |
11 |
New Mexico |
8.45 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ke'Nya Hardge |
12 |
UNLV |
8.74 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Danielle Phillips |
9 |
LSU |
8.95 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Dominique BEST |
12 |
North Texas |
9.29 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jacky Stoll |
10 |
Fresno State |
10.30 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Morgan Snow |
12 |
Texas |
8.15 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Taylor Pegram |
9 |
UNLV |
8.60 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Kami Norton |
9 |
Texas Tech |
8.97 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Christine Van Brocklin |
10 |
Utah |
9.16 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Taylor Yantis |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
9.23 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
Jeannine Viruet |
9 |
UC Davis |
9.72 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Le'Tristan Pledger |
11 |
Texas Tech |
8.12 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Chastity STEWART |
12 |
North Texas |
8.47 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Ariel Jones |
9 |
Texas |
8.56 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Shambrail Woods |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
9.07 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
Tori Edwards |
9 |
UC Davis |
9.51 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Mobolaji Adeokun |
11 |
Texas |
8.33 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Daeshon Gordon |
9 |
LSU |
8.34 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Joniece Ervin |
10 |
UNLV |
8.90 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Natalie Thompson |
11 |
Texas Tech |
9.01 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
Savannah Coleman |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
9.35 |
|
|
4 |
6 |
Catherine Li |
11 |
UC Davis |
9.36 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
Mariah Georgetown |
12 |
LSU |
8.51 |
|
|
5 |
2 |
Chanice Chase |
11 |
LSU |
8.59 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
Lexus Williams |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
8.60 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
Kayla Coley |
10 |
Texas Tech |
8.95 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
Chelsea CRAYTON |
9 |
North Texas |
9.07 |
|
|
5 |
6 |
Emma Redick |
10 |
UC Davis |
9.29 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
Kylee Vandenberg |
10 |
UNLV |
9.84 |
|
|
Women 4x400m Relay Finals - assigned to event #1150: 4x400m Relay |
1 |
1 |
White, Foreman, Thompson, Speight |
n/a |
Texas Tech |
3:37.03 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Gause, Gordon, Spencer, Williams |
n/a |
South Plains |
3:37.57 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Meggs, Chitwood, Austin, Anuakpado |
n/a |
UNLV |
3:42.01 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Chase, Jones, Richardson, Jupiter |
n/a |
LSU |
3:42.04 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Johnson, Johnson, Omawahleh, Efonye |
n/a |
Fresno State |
3:43.08 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
Hatchett, Jordan, Clark, Simpson |
n/a |
Stephen F. Austin |
3:44.26 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
Nixon, Redick, Marshall, Nadreau |
n/a |
UC Davis |
3:47.21 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
Englund, Weidle, Atisme, Williams |
n/a |
Utah |
3:47.45 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
Gonzalez, Collins, Francis, Jones |
n/a |
Texas |
3:47.78 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
Scott, Harvey, Grace, Moody |
n/a |
Academy of Art |
3:48.05 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
Montano, Slack, Morant, Gyamfi |
n/a |
New Mexico Highlands |
3:46.71 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
Garcia, Newkirk, Mitchell, Hoerr |
n/a |
New Mexico JC |
3:46.86 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Kwarula, Graham, Casanovas, Cameron |
n/a |
West Texas A&M |
3:49.51 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
Brooks, Agbasoga, Polite, Gray |
n/a |
Angelo State |
3:50.00 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
Osondu, Stewart, Crayton, Martin |
n/a |
North Texas |
3:51.17 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
Roberts, Reed, Evans, Riley |
n/a |
CSU-Pueblo |
3:51.85 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
Jackson, Nelson, Coleman, Jonier |
n/a |
New Mexico St. |
3:58.81 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
Brimer, Scott, Johnson, Williams |
n/a |
Langston |
4:12.29 |
|
|
Women Distance Medley Finals - assigned to event #1172: Distance Medley |
1 |
1 |
Pierson, Szych, Huelga, Saiz |
n/a |
Eastern New Mexico |
12:18.98 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Mitchell, Graham, Rodriguez, Guarner |
n/a |
West Texas A&M |
12:42.67 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Pulliam, Amberg, Coleman, Salas |
n/a |
New Mexico St. |
13:21.79 |
|
|
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #1240: High Jump |
1 |
1 |
Shahaf Bareni |
12 |
North Texas |
1.79 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Natalie Thompson |
11 |
Texas Tech |
1.74 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kelsey Shannon |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
1.74 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kaitlin Lumpkins |
9 |
Angelo State |
1.69 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Anyi Garcias-Solis |
9 |
South Plains |
1.69 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Katie Barber |
11 |
UC Davis |
1.69 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Briana Kelly |
10 |
LSU |
1.69 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Michaela Palu |
11 |
Texas Tech |
1.69 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Shanice Hall |
11 |
LSU |
1.64 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Savannah Miller |
9 |
Fresno State |
1.64 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Michelle Billingsley |
11 |
Angelo State |
1.64 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Shanice Stewart |
12 |
Texas Tech |
1.64 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Kailey Hansen |
10 |
Utah |
1.59 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Kami Norton |
9 |
Texas Tech |
1.59 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Kayli Farmer |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
1.59 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Karlaina Gipson |
12 |
UC Davis |
1.59 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Madison Johonnot |
10 |
UNLV |
1.54 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Janaa Evans |
10 |
Langston |
1.54 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Morgan Rodgers |
9 |
Angelo State |
1.54 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Veronica Burney |
10 |
CSU-Pueblo |
1.54 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Shaquan Burris |
10 |
South Plains |
1.54 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Danyell Kates |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
1.54 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Sarah Climer |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
NH |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Kenesha Taylor |
9 |
New Mexico JC |
NH |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Kylee Vandenberg |
10 |
UNLV |
NH |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Caitlin Martinez |
9 |
Unattached |
NH |
|
|
Women Pole Vault Finals - assigned to event #1246: Pole Vault |
1 |
1 |
Demi Payne |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
4.66 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Sandi Morris |
12 |
Arkansas |
4.56 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tori Pena |
|
Unattached |
4.46 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kaitlin Petrillose |
11 |
Texas |
4.36 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kally Long |
9 |
Texas |
4.26 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Diamara Planell Cruz |
11 |
Washington |
4.26 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Angela Rummans |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
4.16 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Desiree Freier |
9 |
Arkansas |
4.16 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Callie Spencer |
9 |
Texas |
4.16 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Megan Zimlich |
11 |
Arkansas |
4.01 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Allison Stokke |
12 |
Unattached |
4.01 |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Shay Petty |
9 |
Texas |
4.01 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
Kristina Owsinski |
11 |
Washington |
4.01 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
Anginae Monteverde |
11 |
BYU |
4.01 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
Ariel Voskamp |
11 |
Arkansas |
4.01 |
|
|
1 |
16 |
Annie Stirling |
11 |
New Mexico |
3.86 |
|
|
1 |
17 |
Theresa Kroll |
12 |
Unattached |
3.86 |
|
|
1 |
18 |
Mallory Gilbert |
|
world athletics center |
3.86 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Elizabeth Quick |
10 |
Washington |
3.86 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Sierra Hansen |
10 |
BYU |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
21 |
Reece Timmons |
10 |
Texas Tech |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
22 |
Blake Wood |
10 |
Texas Tech |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
23 |
Elise Machen |
9 |
BYU |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
24 |
Kenzie Walker |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
25 |
Samantha Eilert |
11 |
UC Davis |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
26 |
Holly Tokar |
10 |
UC Davis |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
27 |
Kami Berryhill |
9 |
Abilene Christian |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
28 |
Anne Harwig |
11 |
Texas |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
29 |
Bailey Blunt |
9 |
Texas Tech |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
30 |
Karissa Bell |
11 |
Fresno State |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
31 |
Ariel Maroon |
11 |
UC Davis |
3.71 |
|
|
1 |
32 |
Kathyrn Whiting |
9 |
New Mexico |
3.56 |
|
|
1 |
33 |
Tayler Jameson |
9 |
Texas Tech |
3.56 |
|
|
1 |
34 |
Morgan Hartsell |
9 |
South Plains |
3.56 |
|
|
1 |
35 |
Maleah McMullin |
10 |
BYU |
3.56 |
|
|
1 |
36 |
Sarena Underwood |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
3.41 |
|
|
1 |
37 |
Megan Wood |
9 |
Texas Tech |
3.41 |
|
|
1 |
38 |
Anna Duvall |
9 |
New Mexico |
3.41 |
|
|
1 |
39 |
Haley Cook |
11 |
Texas Tech |
NH |
|
|
1 |
40 |
Kylee Trageser |
10 |
BYU |
NH |
|
|
1 |
41 |
Marissa Gonzales |
12 |
New Mexico St. |
NH |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Janaa Evans |
10 |
Langston |
5.46 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Anyi Garcias-Solis |
9 |
South Plains |
ND |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kylee Vandenberg |
10 |
UNLV |
ND |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Taylor Yantis |
10 |
Abilene Christian |
ND |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Kyanah Ramos |
10 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Morgan Seawright |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Marion Gatignol |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Whitney Stevenson |
10 |
New Mexico Highlands |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Hadiyah Muhammad |
9 |
Academy of Art |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
La'Shya Cole |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Jennifer Bandley |
9 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Jordan Gray |
12 |
Angelo State |
5.61 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dominique BEST |
12 |
North Texas |
5.60 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Kami Norton |
9 |
Texas Tech |
5.59 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Tatianna Clanton |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
5.34 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Michelle Norman |
9 |
Utah |
ND |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Shanice Holmes |
11 |
LSU |
ND |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Shaquan Burris |
10 |
South Plains |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Makenna Linn |
10 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Haily Berry |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Amanda Odesjo |
10 |
Academy of Art |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Diamond Washington |
9 |
South Plains |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
ShyAndrea Jackson |
9 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Viershanie Latham |
10 |
Texas Tech |
5.54 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Micayla Collins |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
5.52 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Pamela Uchebo |
10 |
Texas |
5.49 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Shambrail Woods |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
5.42 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Alex Wendt |
12 |
CSU-Pueblo |
5.38 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Malika Ouedraogo |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
5.30 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Siara OBASUYI |
9 |
North Texas |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Destiny Dilworth |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Nacia Johnson |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Chelse Spencer |
12 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Danielle Phillips |
9 |
LSU |
ND |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #4 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Chyna Ries |
9 |
Texas |
6.07 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Salcia Slack |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
6.06 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Gionna Jackson |
11 |
Texas Tech |
6.00 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Ayana Gales |
10 |
UNLV |
5.96 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mona LANDRY |
11 |
North Texas |
5.88 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Paetyn Revell |
10 |
Texas Tech |
5.87 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kennadi Bouyer |
10 |
Washington |
5.71 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Bria Druilhet |
9 |
LSU |
5.52 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Alanna Coker |
10 |
Washington |
5.50 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Yeshemabet Turner |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
5.45 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Amani Nesmith |
10 |
Texas Tech |
5.31 |
|
|
Women Long Jump Flight #5 Finals - assigned to event #1242: Long Jump |
1 |
1 |
Nataliyah Friar |
10 |
LSU |
6.22 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Tamara Myers |
12 |
Arkansas |
6.21 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Je'Nia Sears |
12 |
Fresno State |
6.20 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Aasha Marler |
11 |
New Mexico |
6.16 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Le'Tristan Pledger |
11 |
Texas Tech |
6.13 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Shanice Stewart |
12 |
Texas Tech |
6.10 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Toni Smith |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
5.95 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Whitney Gipson |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
5.89 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Aliita Boyd |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
5.73 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Krystal Wharton |
12 |
UNLV |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Jazmine MARTIN |
10 |
North Texas |
11.92 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Anyi Garcias-Solis |
9 |
South Plains |
11.78 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Ayana Gales |
10 |
UNLV |
11.42 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Diamond Washington |
9 |
South Plains |
ND |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Jocelyn Jordan |
9 |
New Mexico St. |
ND |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Marion Gatignol |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Hollie Nealy |
9 |
Langston |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
ShyAndrea Jackson |
9 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Jennifer Bandley |
9 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Viershanie Latham |
10 |
Texas Tech |
12.71 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Kearah Danville |
12 |
Angelo State |
12.64 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Bria Druilhet |
9 |
LSU |
12.34 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Micayla Collins |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
12.18 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Shanice Holmes |
11 |
LSU |
11.52 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alex Wendt |
12 |
CSU-Pueblo |
11.50 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Destiny Dilworth |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Hadiyah Muhammad |
9 |
Academy of Art |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Catherine Li |
11 |
UC Davis |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Haily Berry |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
Women Triple Jump Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1244: Triple Jump |
1 |
1 |
Amanda Smock |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
13.39 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Gionna Jackson |
11 |
Texas Tech |
12.81 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Paetyn Revell |
10 |
Texas Tech |
12.74 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Toni Smith |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
12.73 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Aliita Boyd |
|
Chula Vista OTC |
12.62 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Jannell Hadnot |
10 |
New Mexico |
12.56 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Malika Ouedraogo |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
12.54 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Avril McGhee |
11 |
Texas Tech |
11.99 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Alanna Coker |
10 |
Washington |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Hillary Hollon |
9 |
BYU |
12.46 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alexandra Winebark |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
ND |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Dailyn Johnson |
9 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Haley Gansz |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Maddison Leatherbury |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Abby Tieken |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Bailey Trimmell |
9 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Erin Carrica |
9 |
New Mexico Highlands |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Destiny Dilworth |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Amaris Blount |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Kassie Nagel |
10 |
Utah |
13.71 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Victoria CLARK |
10 |
North Texas |
13.40 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Tiffany Gilmore |
9 |
Fresno State |
13.19 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kayla Hopkins |
9 |
Fresno State |
13.15 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Ashlie Francis |
12 |
Angelo State |
12.91 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Vanessa Sierra |
10 |
UNLV |
12.88 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Heather Scheetz |
10 |
Adams State |
11.95 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Holly Cunigan |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Allison Mady |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
ND |
|
|
Women Shot Put Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1200: Shot Put |
1 |
1 |
Mackenna Howard |
9 |
UNLV |
15.19 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Hannah Carson |
11 |
Texas Tech |
14.84 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
N'Dia Warren-Jacques |
9 |
Texas |
14.56 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Lauryn Caldwell |
9 |
Texas |
14.52 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
La'Tricia Griffin |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
14.35 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Salcia Slack |
11 |
New Mexico Highlands |
14.10 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Veronica Smart |
11 |
UC Davis |
14.03 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Deja McKNIGHT |
12 |
North Texas |
13.99 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Destanae Howerton-Davis |
12 |
Utah |
13.97 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Gleneve Grange |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
13.85 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Breanna Standifer |
10 |
UC Davis |
13.05 |
|
|
Women Weight Throw Flight #1 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Amaris Blount |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
16.21 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Dailyn Johnson |
9 |
BYU |
14.87 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Chesney Neeley |
11 |
Angelo State |
14.50 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Allison Mady |
|
UNAT-New Mexico |
ND |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Hillary Hollon |
9 |
BYU |
ND |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Lauryn Caldwell |
9 |
Texas |
ND |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Kylie Coleman |
9 |
Fresno State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Haley Gansz |
11 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Maddison Leatherbury |
9 |
CSU-Pueblo |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Courtney Head |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Holly Cunigan |
10 |
West Texas A&M |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Ashlie Francis |
12 |
Angelo State |
ND |
|
|
Women Weight Throw Flight #2 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Deja McKNIGHT |
12 |
North Texas |
17.27 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
N'Dia Warren-Jacques |
9 |
Texas |
16.70 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Mackenna Howard |
9 |
UNLV |
16.19 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Kayla Hopkins |
9 |
Fresno State |
15.58 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Vanessa Sierra |
10 |
UNLV |
14.86 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Alexis Lewis |
9 |
Texas Tech |
ND |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Victoria CLARK |
10 |
North Texas |
ND |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ngozi NWEKE |
11 |
North Texas |
ND |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Marvalyn Vernon |
9 |
LSU |
ND |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Jenae Wolfram |
|
Eastern New Mexico |
ND |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Akuadasuo Ezenyilimba |
10 |
New Mexico St. |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Gleneve Grange |
10 |
New Mexico JC |
ND |
|
|
Women Weight Throw Flight #3 Finals - assigned to event #1216: Weight Throw |
1 |
1 |
Aoife Hickey |
12 |
Utah |
18.66 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Cortney Miller |
11 |
UNLV |
18.54 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
La'Tricia Griffin |
12 |
Stephen F. Austin |
18.45 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Gabrielle Figueroa |
9 |
LSU |
18.34 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Mikaela Hoelsken |
12 |
Adams State |
17.83 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Tiffany Gilmore |
9 |
Fresno State |
17.78 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Sidnie Wilder |
9 |
LSU |
17.26 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
Ilse Kaaja |
10 |
Utah |
17.04 |
|
|
1 |
9 |
Meaghan Heffelfinger |
10 |
BYU |
16.95 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
Tawnya Turton |
12 |
Fresno State |
16.11 |
|
|
1 |
11 |
Heather Scheetz |
10 |
Adams State |
ND |
|
|
1 |
12 |
Lauren Jones |
12 |
Abilene Christian |
ND |
|
|
Women Finals - assigned to event #0: |
1 |
1 |
Chari Hawkins |
12 |
Utah State |
4059 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
Alexis Walker |
12 |
UCLA |
3933 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
3829 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
Sierra Patrick |
|
Unattached |
3807 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Samantha Bowe |
11 |
New Mexico |
3658 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
Kyra Mohns |
9 |
New Mexico |
3527 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
Casey Dowling |
11 |
New Mexico |
3518 |
|
|
Women 60m Hurdles Finals - assigned to event #0: |
1 |
1 |
Chari Hawkins |
12 |
Utah State |
8.39 |
1041 |
|
1 |
2 |
Alexis Walker |
12 |
UCLA |
8.68 |
978 |
|
1 |
3 |
Sierra Patrick |
|
Unattached |
8.90 |
931 |
|
1 |
4 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
8.91 |
929 |
|
1 |
5 |
Casey Dowling |
11 |
New Mexico |
8.95 |
920 |
|
1 |
6 |
Kyra Mohns |
9 |
New Mexico |
9.06 |
897 |
|
1 |
7 |
Samantha Bowe |
11 |
New Mexico |
9.07 |
895 |
|
Women High Jump Finals - assigned to event #0: |
1 |
1 |
Chari Hawkins |
12 |
Utah State |
1.77 |
941 |
|
1 |
2 |
Alexis Walker |
12 |
UCLA |
1.74 |
903 |
|
1 |
3 |
Sierra Patrick |
|
Unattached |
1.74 |
903 |
|
1 |
4 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
1.68 |
830 |
|
1 |
5 |
Samantha Bowe |
11 |
New Mexico |
1.68 |
830 |
|
1 |
6 |
Kyra Mohns |
9 |
New Mexico |
1.62 |
759 |
|
1 |
7 |
Casey Dowling |
11 |
New Mexico |
1.62 |
759 |
|
Women Shot Put Finals - assigned to event #0: |
1 |
1 |
Sierra Patrick |
|
Unattached |
11.69 |
641 |
|
1 |
2 |
Chari Hawkins |
12 |
Utah State |
11.64 |
637 |
|
1 |
3 |
Samantha Bowe |
11 |
New Mexico |
11.50 |
628 |
|
1 |
4 |
Kyra Mohns |
9 |
New Mexico |
10.93 |
591 |
|
1 |
5 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
10.48 |
561 |
|
1 |
6 |
Alexis Walker |
12 |
UCLA |
10.32 |
550 |
|
1 |
7 |
Casey Dowling |
11 |
New Mexico |
9.61 |
504 |
|
Women Long Jump Finals - assigned to event #0: |
1 |
1 |
Chari Hawkins |
12 |
Utah State |
5.90 |
819 |
|
1 |
2 |
Casey Dowling |
11 |
New Mexico |
5.89 |
816 |
|
1 |
3 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
5.83 |
798 |
|
1 |
4 |
Samantha Bowe |
11 |
New Mexico |
5.60 |
729 |
|
1 |
5 |
Alexis Walker |
12 |
UCLA |
5.50 |
700 |
|
1 |
6 |
Sierra Patrick |
|
Unattached |
5.21 |
617 |
|
1 |
7 |
Kyra Mohns |
9 |
New Mexico |
5.18 |
609 |
|
Women 800m Finals - assigned to event #0: |
1 |
1 |
Alexis Walker |
12 |
UCLA |
2:21.58 |
802 |
|
1 |
2 |
Sierra Patrick |
|
Unattached |
2:28.27 |
715 |
|
1 |
3 |
Alyssa Thompson |
9 |
Arizona |
2:28.57 |
711 |
|
1 |
4 |
Kyra Mohns |
9 |
New Mexico |
2:31.75 |
671 |
|
1 |
5 |
Chari Hawkins |
12 |
Utah State |
2:35.92 |
621 |
|
1 |
6 |
Samantha Bowe |
11 |
New Mexico |
2:39.74 |
576 |
|
1 |
7 |
Casey Dowling |
11 |
New Mexico |
2:44.78 |
519 |
|